SmartAddons.Com

The high quality products

DISTRICT I

PUBLIC SCHOOLS DISTRICT SUPERVISOR MELCHOR C. TICAN

BAGUIO GOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Akit, Delina T. 4. Allatog, Jovie D. 7. Mang-osan, Felicitas S.
2. Tokyas, Luming G. 5. Dato, Jeanette B.
3. Gama, Felicidad P. 6. Sumalag, Esther B.

BINGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Pedro, Gloria L. 4. Bacatan, Aurea C. 7. Fowaya, Phillip F.
2. Chopil, Julie C. 5. Peckley, Teresita F. 8. Fianza, Benjamin C. Jr.
3. Capsula, Victoria B. 6. Apse, Nancy M.

BOTIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Sanil, Mercy L. 2. Lampitao, Mira S. 3. Marzo, Almar P.

DOMOLPOS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
1. Bolide, Sheryl L. 2. Manzano, Agnes L. 3. Benito, Natividad T.

GOLD CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Rufino, Novy Ann D. 3. Wakit, Sheila K. 4. Aglit, Silvestre T.
2. Legaspi, Rosalina P. 4. Bugtong, Rejoice A. 6. Hamadon, Jisselle D.

GUMATDANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Matulay, Asuncion B. 4. Rimando, Judy Ann P. 7. Pocdalay, Bernadette L.
2. Bargaso, Cristy I. 5. Nisperos, Franliza L.
3. Golingab, Marilyn B. 6. Manuguid, Richard P.

JOSE F. OPILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Dalmacio, Rowena G. 4. Bentrez, Paulina B. 7. Romillo, Dante D.
2. Fesway, Helen C. 5. Chalus, Mariam D.
3. Golingab, Diana S. 6. Fengchaen, Merryl A.

LABILAB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Bargaso, Jennifer P. 3. Martin, Marissa A. 5. Bruno, Rinan C.
2. Manuel, Yolanda Y. 4. Dew-alan, Jeanivy P. 6. Carimpal, Hector D.

LIANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
1. Abado, Janet C.

LOACAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Castillo, Alona M. 6. Bulos, Ronnel L. 11. Sison, Malona A.
2. Sano, Michelle P. 7. Espara, Julieta D. 12. Almoza, Lorna M.
3. Albacio, Nympha D. 8. Dangbis, Beatrice T. 13. Adais, Roseginda P.
4. Agustin, Marilou P. 9. Ingosan, Minda C. 14. Anongos, Beverly P.

LUNETA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Tagufa, Lorna Liza L. 4. Mendez, Asenia B. 7. Siblag, Minerva A.
2. Laongan, Rowena C. 5. Milo, Janet D. 8. Gaerlan, Jose P.
3. Laguden, Numee B. 6. Madanes, Beverly A.

LUSOD COMMUNITY SCHOOL
1. Apilas, Judith M. 2. Sadiao, Vicenta A. 3. Camis, Naty V.

MAXIMINO LOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Tibangwa, Leticia B. 4. Napeek, Randall R. 7. Bolide, Segundino M.
2. Bruno, Grace V. 5. Maguid, Beverly A.
3. Bolla, Flora G. 6. Bandos, Marlene S.

MIDAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Wakit, Kirtha P. 4. Lisayen, Marilou P. 7. Puguon, Christine D.
2. Busacay, Casimera M. 5. Mangina, Edna B.
3. Pasyan, Merna L. 6. Balong, Marita L.

PACALSO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Sanches, Lory Ann V. 5. Akitan, Susan D. 9. Caniero, Conrado Jr. M.
2. Binlayan, Marilyn S. 6. Calwitan, Susan W. 10. Napeek, Martin Jr. E
3. Comilang, Josephine A. 7. Balante, Letecia N.
4. Olsim, Francisa M. 8. Padsuyan, Maretes

SAYBUAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
1. Salaga, Marcela L.

TINONGDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Panangwe, Sheryl H. 4. Minos, Florence B. 7. Casao, Lita P.
2. Golingab, Isabel B. 5. Yangyang, Basilia N.
3. Capsula, Anita A. 6. Inso, Julie L.

TOCMO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Palkit, Leticia Molina G. 4. De Jesus, Daria S. 8. Carantes, Ferdinand T.
3. Sikito, Rosalia C. 5. Adais, Ellen S. 5. Yangyang, Basilia N.
3. Capsula, Anita A. 6. Gapuz, Evangeline H.

TUDING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Nanasca, Lorna D. 8. Diwa, Milagrosa S. 15. Abanga, Gina S.
2. Olban, Ursula S. 9. Cabanayan, Roselyn G. 16. Carpio, Joyce W.
3. Fernandez, Yvonne C. 10. Cabintos, Julia L. 17. Martin, Nelda M.
4. Aoas, Lucia J. 11. Lasaten, Janet D. 18. Diwas, Brendon N.
5. Tesion, Raquel R. 12. Agwaking, Olivia O. 19. Tican, Melchor C.
6. Angagan, Melanie An C. 13. Pisec, Adeline A.
7. Abrera, Josephine Marie C. 14. Amiao, Freda C.

UCAB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Balacdao, Rainna E. 11. Santos, Jovita S. 21. Daniel, Sylvia D.
2. Bagtila, Mercy E. 12. Bulos, Kritopher B. 22. Cadao, Elizabeth F.
3. Patnaan, Mary Beth B. 13. Juliano, Nora S. 23. Mendoza, Benilda K.
4. Bayongasan, Doris D. 14. Napeek, Angeline C. 24. Tauli, Claudine D.
5. Ligas, Michelle R. 15. Dackias, Lalaine B. 25. Balacdao, Rachel E.
6. Baniaga, Sola Grace B. 16. Pisec, Marilou 26. Toquero, Evelinda D.
7. Gaerlan, Viola C. 17. Benaoe, Marta T. 27. Felizardo, Arceli E.
8. Palitayan, Josephine C. 18. Bacayan, Melba P. 28. Asiong, Nestor M.
9. Aguiwas, Myrna G. 19. Bulos, Cornelia T.
10. Lictag, Richelda R. 20. Espiritu, Imelda G.

ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SCHOOL
1. Tubal, Elvira G. 2. Semino, Sony L.

DISTRICT OFFICE
1. Diwas, Lorna M. - Nurse 2. Calliten, Edmund S. - Driver 3. Llaneta, Celso R. - Clerk

KINDER VOLUNTEER PROGRAM (KVP)
1. Laongan, Poly D. - Baguio Gold E/S 11. Beludo, Manuel - Domolpos C/S
2. Dela Cruz, Maricel P. - Binga E/S 12. Danggol, Nelly C. - Goldcreek E/S
3. Cario, Regina B. - Botic E/S 13. Pacito, Remedios N. - Gumatdang E/S
4. Walis, Saturnina R. - Jose Opiles E/S 14. Paciteng, Jennifer M. - Tinongdan E/S
5. Cuyan, Basilisa M. - Labilab E/S 15. Ngolob, Krisha Amor G. - Tocmo E/S
6. Castillo, Alona M. - Loacan E/S 16. Colyong, Ofelia - Tuding E/S
7. Doria, Jerlyn L. - Luneta E/S 17. Millis, Ramilyn L. - Tuding E/S
8. Bentrez, Leny L. - Maximino Lopez E/S 18. Balacdao, Rainna E. - Ucab E/S
9. Allan, Grace Lyn B. - Midas E/S 19. Bagtial, Mercy E - Ucab E/S
10. Consi, Lea B. - Pacalso E/S/

DISTRICT II

PUBLIC SCHOOLS DISTRICT SUPERVISOR ROSITA T. DAYAG

ACUPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Palantog, Maureen Cheryl C. 4. Balwang, Imelda G. 7. Acay, Rose M.
2. Mi-ing, Martina C. 5. Dulagan, Melinda R.
3. Atubang, Evelyn A. 6. Carpio, Rocky W.

AMPUCAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Kusadsad, Angie D. 6. Digaw, Jennifer P. 11. Golingab, Helen B.
2. Alangdeo, Beverly A. 7. Adawi, Anthony V. 12. Jose, Juanita C.
3. Palubos, Luminia C. 8. Unias, Agustina W. 13. Ramirez, Nelia K.
4. Galonan, Cristeta M. 9. Jacinto, Arpina S. 14. Golingab, Leo E.
5. Santiago, Janeth T. 10. Danao, Mercedes C.

BALATOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Pecsoy, Fe S. 8. Bongsalo, Athena B. 15. Saculles, Ernesto Jr. A.
2. Pis-oy, Jennifer R. 9. Dacanay, Susana F. 16. Tanan, Ricardo Jr. C.
3. Carlos, Edith L. 10. Guisala, Shirley L. 17. De Vera,, Lily B.
4. Luyo, Lucia B. 11. Busoy, Lerma P. 18. Rimando, Ernesto C.
5. Binalgan, Joy B. 12. Gemino, Glenda I. 19. Bawingan, Felicidad P.
6. Wadsilang, Bibiana F. 13. Vergara, Melsa
7. Colingey, Natividad A. 14. Kidkid, Octavia G.

BANGET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Colinio, Jennifer D. 4. Cacap, Sylvia G. 7. Olayan, Theresita F.
2. Alides, Melisa P. 5. Hopista, Joy B.
3. Madarang, Myrna A. 6. Atilas, Zenaida C.

DALICNO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Dacsig, Menchita A. 5. Ngaosi, Rosalinda D. 9. Lumbag, Adela M.
2. Crosby, Marcelina B. 6. Busoy, Mark S. 8. Silot, Agnes C.
3. Paleng, Olivia B. 7. Damorkis, Crisanta B.
4. Pangosban, Rosalinda D.

DAYNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Murillo, Margo M. 2. Alonzo, Margarita F.

FIANZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Agdaca, Veronica C. 4. Pagnas, Adriano B. 7. Samson, Ricardo Jr. S.
2. Costina, Maximina N. 5. Sukaw, Rogenia S.
3. Samson, Joan D. 6. Pa-as, Norma

GOLDFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Wakit, Norma C. 4. Padcayan, Anadel R. 7. Amancio, Emelda G.
2. Pagat, Ediza B. 5. Quirimit, Ruth S.
3. Tupeng, Madonna G. 6. Domirez, Carmelyn

ITOGON CENTRAL SCHOOL
1. Moratalla, Maria Clara T. 5. Carantes, Therese D. 9. Cayabyab, Consolacion M.
2. Padua, Mary Ann S. 6. Wakit, Margarita H. 10. Donato, Theresita F.
3. Adais, Marciana K. 7. Golingab, Elizabeth W. 11. Banget, Beverly C.
4. Sanil, Mary Grace R. 8. Ramirez, Chester K. 12. Baldo, Juliet K

LAB-ANG COMMUNITY SCHOOL
1. Paleng, Agustina F. (TIC) 2. Wakit, Ruth B.

LAWIGUEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Wakit, Rolyn B. 2. Bauzon, John B.

SOLOMON SOLANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Miranda, Lilibeth S. 3. Pogongan, Dolores B.
2. Cayat, Josie S. 4. Ruiz, Lovelyn A.

MANGANESE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Soliman, Jovy S. 4. Padillo, Jonielyn Q. 7. Adawi, Ofelua S.
2. Salpad, Teresita B. 5. Balanag, Lorelie D. 8. Rimban, Rolando G.
3. Adawi, Jocelyn D. 6. Lacbaoan, Caridad Y.

OLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Dino, Nerisa C. 3. Kinopkop, Sonia W.
2. Viteño, Gina P. 4. Buslotan, Jocelyn P.

SAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
1. Saliw-ey, Jaqueline J.

TABU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Angwit, Carmel C. 4. Tagapan, Evangeline S. 7. Visaya, Marjorie T.
2. Canite, Paulina C. 5. Basco, Joyce B.
3. Simon, Ursula C. 6. Gapuz, Letecia S.

TAPSAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Ambros, Maribel C. 3. Ambros, Maricel V.
2. Caliag, Christine L. 4. Bumatay, Elena B.

VIRAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1. Abella, Joan 8. Quindao, Susan P. 15. Ancheta, Ma. Asuncion T.
2. Otingey, Grace K. 9. Kio-isen, Irene B. 16. Yamoyam, Fe B.
3. Murillo, Angelita B. 10. Killip, Girlie A. 17. Anodon, Patricia C.
4. Nabus, Linda A. 11. Andulay, Martha D. 18. Sadey, Olga V.
5. Cawitan, Adela M. 12. Esteban, Maricel L. 19. Salicquio, Adler G.
6. De Peralta, Cecilia T. 13. Rumilan, Evangeline P. 20. Amancio, Crisanto I.
7. Yonga-an, Lilia T. 14. Pangsil, Lourdes T. 21. Sadey, Jonathan G.

SIMPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
1. Compalas, Jeanette A. 2. Saldaen, Merlita A. 3. Dugacan, Jane D.

ALS MOBILE TEACHER
1. Corpuz, Miriam M. 2. Mayocyoc, Laurie B.

KINDER VOLUNTEER PROGRAM (KVP)
1. Mocnangan, Juliet D. - Acupan E/S 10. Dawal, Cleofe Dee A. - Ampucao E/S
2. Magayam, Miriam P. - Ampucao E/S 11. Basco, Sherill - Banget E/S
3. Cancho, Ruby D. - Ampucao E/S 12. Laita, Joyce C. - Dalicno E/S
4. Lictag, Margarita F - Fianza E/S 13. Bentod, Maribel K. - Oling E/S
5. Wakit, Mary Jane V. - Goldfield E/S 14. Pacio, Melba J. - Simpa P/S
6. Wakit, Rochelle Ann H. - Itogon Central School 15. Banglag, Hazel B. - Solomon Solano E/S
7. Mesi, Karen T. - Itogon Central School 16. Lachica, Rodelyn P. - Tabu E/S
8. Tandoc, Rowena W. - Lawiguen E/S 17. Bongtan, Micheil T. - Tapsan E/S
9. Siwag, Ma. Carlota - Manganese E/S

Secondary

ALEJO M. PACALSO MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
1. Fagyan, Noela K. 13. Haramain, Joanie T. 25. Martin, Jinsen Paul M.
2. Ingtitan, Juliana K. 14. Dalay-on, Esperanza D. 26. Tomino, Edgar B.
3. Villena, Corazon J. 15. Cherweg, Gilbert A. 27. Tanas, Fermin T.
4. Cholin, Myrna P. 16. Cartoneros, Christine D. 28. Ballangan, Maribel G.
5. Fagyan, Japhet Denver K. 17. Dalay-on, Esperanza D. 29. Layag, Heber K.
6. Diase, Tacia A. 18. Mero, Jocelyn M. 30. Cuh-ing, Teresita E.
7. Calwitan, Ester W. 19. Agwiking, Olivia B. 31. Baltazar, Catalina C.
8. Abul, Edwin P. 20. Willy, Alma K. 32. Bestonguey, Juliet T.
9. Carantes, Zusima E. 21. Mata, Jane C. 33. Polon, Janry S.
10. Kidagan, Glory G. 22. Balangay, Fredrick L. 34. Damilig, Judith B.
11. Lictag, Marjorie T. 23. Carantes, Ruth E. 35. Pangda, Boone P.
12. Colbongan, Vicky Lyn T. 24. Godio, Sherwin P.

LOACAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
1. Cuh-ing, Bivian B. 5. Dalang, Shirley B. 9. Tayao, Greggy Junes T.
2. Pay-an, Jacqueline A. 6. Lartec, Jesse M. 10. Totanes, Miguel Jr. L.
3. Antolino, Jane D. 7. Laus, Marie Belle M. 11. Zarate, Sheryl A.
4. Balacang, Maureen M. 8. Ngoslab, Jacqueline D. 12. Almoza, Crispin A.

FIANZA MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
1. Fausto, Virginia P. 6. Fausto, Guilbert Jr. P. 11. Guilod, Jaycel
2. Morenzo, Rhealinda A. 7. Jimenez, Oliver B. 12. Pay-an, Naomi T.
3. Morenzo, Belmer M. 8. Kimbes, Nora D. 13. Serape, Gemma
4. Dacwayan, Milagros P. 9. Moncion, Harold W. 14. Fianza, Trazon Jr.
5. Costina, Nancy D. 10. Guiniawan, Ariel John C.

AMPUCAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
1. Bag-ayan, Elsie 7. Caba-ot, Karen 13. Patalan, Jedy Lou
2. Yangkin, Gary 8. Aguinas, Mary 14. Alberto, Jim
2. Yangkin, Gary 8. Aguinas, Mary 14. Alberto, Jim
3. Binlayan, Zaldy 9. Marcos, Lily Ann 15. Asmin, Janet
5. Caramto, Maria Deborah 11. Loakan, Mary Grace 17. Paquitol, Annalyn
6. Sacla, Benjamin 12. Gampol, Ronelda 18. Bendiahan, Remy

BINGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
1. Antonio, Reynaldo P. 4. Bacquian, Georgie Ann D. 7. Hipilito, Noahnna L.
2. Ampad, Annaliza J. 5. Dimbanan, Annaliza P. 8. Miro, Carmela M.
3. Bacasen, Rosalinda S. 6. Gumatay, Florencio M. 9. Tadeo, Lani M.

LAURENCIO FIANZA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
1. Cunanan, Gertrudes D. 5. Dacquias, Denver T. 9. Libio, Mark B.
2. Ayangdan, Cristina B. 6. Lammagan, Rafaella C. 10. Napeek, Marianne R.
3. Bagiw, Janice C. 7. Melis, Ada Rose D. 11. Akilith, Dolores D.
4. Cariño, Genalyn B. 8. Daganos, Rosita T. 12. Colas, June K.

LAURENCIO FIANZA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BANTIC ANNEX
1. Quinopcop, Fe 4. Calabias, Emilio 7. Nabaysan, Frenie
2. Cayat, Agustina 5. Tillama, Teodoro 8. Lorenzo, Braises
3. Calabias, Anna Liza 6. Panangwe, Clark 9. Laguitao, Robert

Municipal School Board Resolutions

MSB Res. 2- Procedures hiring of Mun. Paid

MSB Res. 4- Supplemental Budget

MSB Res. 5- Realigning Fund-Loacan

MSB Res. 6- Communication Allowance

MSB Res. 7- Change of School Name

MSB Res. 9- Supplemental Budget 2

Template Settings

Color

For each color, the params below will give default values
Blue Red Oranges Green Purple Pink

Body

Background Color
Text Color

Header

Background Color

Footer

Select menu
Google Font
Body Font-size
Body Font-family
Direction